Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Osprey Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,450,000.00 ($404.29 / sqft )
7336 Sisken Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 6060 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Concierge Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to true modern luxury living in the exclusive Osprey Estates. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 2020 contemporary estate is assigned "A" rated schools and offers exclusive priva
$211,000.00 ($93.36 / sqft )
2824 Osprey Cove Place 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2260 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jamilah Pullins
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Your Oasis Awaits: Ground Floor Convenience meets Views. Step into the lifestyle youve been dreaming of! This beautifully updated, move in ready 3 bedroom condo offers the perfect blend of security, c
$210,000.00 ($184.86 / sqft )
2814 Osprey Cove Place 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1136 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- Contact Tom McKnight
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Dont miss this beautiful ground floor, end unit condo located in the community of Osprey Cove at The Oaks. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers serene views of majestic oak trees, the
$200,000.00 ($176.06 / sqft )
2832 Osprey Cove Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1136 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- Contact Stacey Vazquez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2832 Osprey Cove, a charming home nestled in the desirable and serene Osprey Cove community in Kissimmee. This well maintained residence offe
$199,990.00 ($163.79 / sqft )
2848 Osprey Cove Place 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1221 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Viviana Arias
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful Condo in Prime Kissimmee Location! Welcome to 2848 Osprey Cove Pl, Apt 204, Kissimmee, FL 34746, a charming and well maintained condo ideal as a primary residence, vacation home, or inve
$1,800.00 ($1.36 / sqft )
2856 Osprey Cove Place 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1319 sqft
- Provided by KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Raphael Sena Oliveira de Sena
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom Apartment in Gated Community with Resort Style Amenities Discover comfort and convenience in this recently renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment, featuring a spacious
- 1