Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Osprey Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 163 Osprey Ridge, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$1,200,000.00 ($183.88 / sqft )

163 Osprey Ridge Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6526 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26005763
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning REMODELED home is a coastal contemporary architecture blend of highly desirable finishes & details! This exceptional waterfront home shows like a Model! Details include New Metal Roof, 1/2 ac
Active
Details for 165 Osprey  , Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$995,000.00 ($450.02 / sqft )

165 Osprey Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2211 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26024683
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built water front home on wide canal w/ ocean access private dock on over 1/2 ac lot in gated community screened in free form pool, sprinkler system on well, and low hoa fees.
Active
Details for 184 Osprey Ridge, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$660,000.00 ($140.58 / sqft )

184 Osprey Ridge Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4695 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10556620
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this absolutely stunning, large 4 beds/2. 5 bath home on an oversized lot perfect for all of your toys. Take your boats right out the community boat ramp straight to the st. Lucie cana
Active
Details for 174 Osprey Ridge, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$619,900.00 ($164.60 / sqft )

174 Osprey Ridge Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3766 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11129379
  2. Provided by Star Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this hidden 4/2/2 with a waterfront pond view in the desirable Osprey Ridge community. This home was built for entertaining in mind with windows and sliders that wrap around the home that lea
Active
Details for 3202 Surfbird Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$495,000.00 ($217.11 / sqft )

3202 Surfbird Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399070
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mike Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well kept 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home built with solid block construction on both levels for added durability and peace of mind. Tucked away in a boutique community with low
Wade M. Berlin