Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Overlook Drive Estate
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$899,000.00 ($332.23 / sqft )
4618 Bayshore Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2706 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Dominic Brescia, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bayshore beauty! This four bedroom plus dedicated office and three bathroom is absolutely stunning. This professionally landscaped and renovated and designed home could be straight out of a designer
$884,900.00 ($392.42 / sqft )
4626 Bayshore Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2255 sqft
- Provided by BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tammy Brophy Wenzel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to a truly stunning five bedroom, two bath, two car garage residence positioned along one of the most iconic and highly coveted streets in Northeast St. Petersburgdistinguished Bayshore Boulev
$749,990.00 ($73.67 / sqft )
4530 Bayshore Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 10180 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Heidi Pfeffer-Morgan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your St. Petersburg Beach oasis. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of coastal charm and modern comfort
$670,000.00 ($286.08 / sqft )
4540 Bayshore Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2342 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Taylor Welch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on an oversized lot in one of Northeast St. Petersburgs most desirable residential corridors, 4540 Bayshore Blvd NE offers a thoughtfully updated ho
- 1