Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Overlookgrassy Lake
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$435,000.00 ($168.87 / sqft )
3181 Hill Point Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2576 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
- Contact Kimberly Jones-Wilde
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Financing fell through passed inspections. ***motivated seller ***this 4/2 split floor plan is move in ready home in minneola. Starting with curb appeal and a driveway that has pavers. Welcome guests
- 1