Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Overlookparkside Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$245,000.00 ($172.54 / sqft )
737 Ashworth Overlook Drive C Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1420 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- Contact Caroline Moffitt Lawton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gated community, better than new 2 bedroom/2 bath with 1 car garage! Grand size great room with an open concept and abundant natural light, high ceilings, updated kitchen with stainless appliances, an
- 1