Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oviedo Forest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$799,900.00 ($166.20 / sqft )
777 Dakota Prairie Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4813 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
- Contact Matt Magee
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! If youve been searching for the perfect home in the highly sought after Oviedo area and school district, this is an opportunity you do not want to miss. Tucked away in a peaceful c
- 1