Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oviedo Office Park A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,995,000.00 ($425.37 / sqft )
7560 Red Bug Lake Rd 2014 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 4690 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- Contact Maha Matta, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Class A medical/professional office. This is a 2 units combined, Unit 2010 & 2014 , located on the second floor of a two story elevator building off Red Bug Lake Rd. Approx. 4,700 SF total, consisting
$900,000.00 ($544.79 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1652 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- Contact Maha Matta, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Class A medical/professional office. Located on the second floor of a two story elevator building off Red Bug Lake Rd. High end, upscale finishes throughout. Former medical Fully furnished and turnke
- 1