Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Owen Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$156,900.00 ($141.48 / sqft )
655 162nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1109 sqft
- Provided by GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
- Contact Alexis Gaynor
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Situated on a spacious, fully fenced double lot totaling 0.59 acres, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers privacy, flexibility, and room to truly enjoy the outdoorsa must see to apprecia
- 1