Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oxford Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2734 Jamedon Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$445,900.00 ($198.97 / sqft )

2734 Jamedon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788022
  2. Provided by RE Florida Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated throughout! Come see this stately home near the end of a peaceful cul de sac. Enjoy the quiet serenity with no traffic. Situated on a huge lot and centrally located near the new sw
Active
Details for 1236 Amherst Road, Panama City, FL 32405
$249,000.00 ($157.90 / sqft )

1236 Amherst Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1577 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780685
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained brick home in a convenient, central Panama City location close to schools, shopping, parks, Tyndall AFB, and the beach. Step inside to a spacious living area featuring luxury vinyl p
Active
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 13104, TAMPA, FL 33647
$229,900.00 ($165.04 / sqft )

5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 13104 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1393 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497531
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Megan Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully appointed first floor unit in the highly desirable Oxford Place at Tampa Palms. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,292 square feet with ample upgrades, a place you wi
Active
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 3205, TAMPA, FL 33647
$225,000.00 ($166.30 / sqft )

5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 3205 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1353 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442863
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Megan Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Upgrades galore! Welcome to Oxford Place at Tampa Palms, a beautifully maintained gated community offering resort style amenities and a prime location near USF, Moffitt, and I 75. This move in ready 3
Active
Details for 8813 Downing Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$220,000.00 ($88.96 / sqft )

8813 Downing Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2473 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146855
  2. Provided by The Property Xperts
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT BRING ALL OFFERS. ABERDEEN COUNTRY CLUB. Featuring one of the largest lanais in Oxford.Naturally bright 3BR 2BA w expansive screened lanai, private lush garden views. Prime location
Active
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 11208, TAMPA, FL 33647
$199,900.00 ($143.50 / sqft )

5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 11208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1393 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680373
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Kenna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Just a 3 minute walk to top rated schools, 4 minutes to I 75 for easy commutes, and minutes from Walmart, Sprouts, Publix, restaurants, movie theaters, and everyday shopp
Active
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 11203, TAMPA, FL 33647
$189,000.00 ($159.76 / sqft )

5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 11203 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688207
  2. Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  3. Contact Lauren Reynolds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless Florida living in the gated community of Oxford Place at Tampa Palms. This move in ready condo offers a bright, open concept layout designed for both comfort and connectionper
Active
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 13206, TAMPA, FL 33647
$151,250.00 ($127.85 / sqft )

5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 13206 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480227
  2. Provided by YELLOWTAIL REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Irizarry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE REDUCTION. 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable Oxford Place at Tampa Palms, priced below recently renovated units to create immediate value opportunity. This second floor 1,0
Active
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 9202, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,400.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 9202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8444750
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Karen Brosseau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this fully furnished and completely remodeled condo in the highly desirable Tampa Palms community. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, creating a modern, move in r
Active
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 4305, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,100.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 4305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484265
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Pauline Meredith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Top Floor End Unit Condo with Garage in Gated Tampa Palms Community Enjoy privacy and comfort in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath top floor end unit located in the gated community of Oxford Place in Tampa Pal
Wade M. Berlin