Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Packwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 701 Azeele Street, TAMPA, FL 33606
$5,408,000.00 ($3,200.00 / sqft )

701 Azeele Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462267
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Harvey Petty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind space in historic building in Hyde Park office district. Entire second floor, 4 offices plus open flex space that could be used for cubicles or meeting area. Open break area, 12 foot plu
Active
Details for 806 De Leon Street, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,075,000.00 ($369.92 / sqft )

806 De Leon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3498909
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kevin Platt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hyde Park, free standing, mixed use opportunity. Professional office (ground floor) and residential units (second floor 2) Walkable neighborhood with high barriers to entry Close to Bayshore and Hyd
Active
Details for 107 Packwood Avenue C, TAMPA, FL 33606
$509,900.00 ($277.72 / sqft )

107 Packwood Avenue C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472783
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Kevin Freel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Hyde Park Lifestyle in this stylish end unit townhome with a private fenced yard, 1 car garage + driveway, and low HOA of just $225/month. Perfect for an owner occupant, investor, or AirBnB o
Active
Details for 806 De Leon Street, TAMPA, FL 33606
$36,000.00 ($21.18 / sqft )

806 De Leon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466578
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kevin Platt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hyde Park free standing building. Ground floor space. High ceilings, architectural features, lots of natural light on site parking/alley access walkable neighborhood. Short term lease preferred.
Active
Details for 611 Bay Street, TAMPA, FL 33606
$20,340.00 ($3.10 / sqft )

611 Bay Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6552 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8394464
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime office space located in the heart of South Tampa's Hyde Park. This executive office suite offers unmatched convenience and prestige that includes a welcoming client waiting area, abundant parkin
Active
Details for 107 Packwood Avenue D, TAMPA, FL 33606
$3,600.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

107 Packwood Avenue D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2046 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6298245
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Tricia Masih-Das PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready South Tampa townhome walking distance to the University of Tampa, Hyde Park Village, and SoHo. Minutes to Bayshore Boulevard, Downtown, Harbour Island, Channelside, and MacDill AFB. Zon
Active
Details for 501 Magnolia Avenue 1, TAMPA, FL 33606
$2,900.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

501 Magnolia Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480779
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Adrian Petrila
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available June 1. Fully furnished and turnkey, this beautifully updated apartment offers the perfect blend of historic charm and modern convenience in the heart of Hyde Park / SOHO. Located in a ch
Active
Details for 501 Magnolia Avenue 4, TAMPA, FL 33606
$2,900.00 ($3.63 / sqft )

501 Magnolia Avenue 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500817
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Adrian Petrila
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available August 1. Fully furnished and turnkey, this 2 bedroom apartment is located in a charming historic building in the heart of Hyde Park / SoHo Tampa, one of South Tampas most desirable and walk
Active
Details for 501 Magnolia Avenue 3, TAMPA, FL 33606
$2,750.00 ($3.44 / sqft )

501 Magnolia Avenue 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500784
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Adrian Petrila
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available August 1, Fully Furnished. Live in the heart of South Tampa in this beautifully furnished, turnkey historic home with a dedicated home office, ideally located in the coveted Hyde Park / SOHO
Wade M. Berlin