Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Beach Farms
- Listing Status = Active
$2,300.00 ($0.75 / sqft )
4429 Melvin Road A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3082 sqft
- Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$2,200.00 ($0.97 / sqft )
4562 Gulfstream Road 4560 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 2268 sqft
- Provided by American Investment Solutions
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- : Corner unit 2 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment located in the heart of Lake Worth! Updated bathrooms and kitchen, Laundry room with Washer and Dryer hookups, 2 parking spots and a large back yard. Unit
$2,100.00 ($1.33 / sqft )
4092 Kirk Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1575 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BEAUTIFUL PRIVATE QUIET ROAD NEWLY RENOVATED MASSIVE PRIVATE FENCED BACK YARD GREAT LOCATION NO HOA! This spacious 2 bedroom villa is nicely located just 4.5 miles from Lake Worth Beach! Close
$2,100.00 ($1.33 / sqft )
4094 Kirk Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1575 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEWLY RENOVATED MASSIVE PRIVATE FENCED IN BACK YARD GREAT LOCATION NO HOA! This spacious 2 bedroom villa is nicely located just 4.5 miles from Lake Worth Beach! Close to churches and great schoo