Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Beach Gardens Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 538 Riverside Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$624,500.00 ($283.74 / sqft )

538 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11046438
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully upgraded vaulted ceiling mid century single family home in Palm Beach Gardens features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with no HOA fees. Recent renovations include a new roof (2018), sola
Active
Details for 558 Ivy Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$620,000.00 ($408.97 / sqft )

558 Ivy Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013496
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CBS 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens featuring an open concept floor plan. The light and airy kitchen has been renovated with white shaker cabinets, a large peninsula with qua
Active
Details for 284 Cherry Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$589,000.00 ($298.99 / sqft )

284 Cherry Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005819
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Construction just completed 4/13/2026. House is ready to be Shown. Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained home. 3/2 w/ one car garage. Professionally Constructed Spacious and Beautiful Famil
Active
Details for 343 Balsam Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$4,000.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

343 Balsam Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1465 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015256
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ranch style home with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, No HOA restrictions. Garage converted into large 4th bedroom. Spacious rear patio and shed in rear yard. Pet friend
Active
Details for 272 Holly Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,850.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

272 Holly Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1586 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026109
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience and it's ready for you to move righ
Active
Details for 614 Holly Drive 1, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,195.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

614 Holly Drive 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025312
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Location spacious open plan, light and bright Large 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathrooms, inside laundry room with private fenced back patio. The unit is being freshly painted. New Impact Windows. Close to
Active
Details for 614 Holly Drive 2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,195.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

614 Holly Drive 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025316
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Location spacious open plan, light and bright Large 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathrooms, inside laundry room with private fenced back patio. The unit is currently being painted. Impact Windows. Close to Pa
Wade M. Berlin