Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Beach Lake Worth Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$12,900,000.00 ($1,436.53 / sqft )
101 Bowsprit Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 8980 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury with this exceptional estate, offering sweeping 180 panoramic views of MacArthur State Park, Munyon Island, and Singer Island. Perfectly positioned on a hi
$7,947,000.00 ($1,011.07 / sqft )
130 Bowsprit Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 7860 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Coming soonan exceptional new construction waterfront home by Vista Builders, currently in the drywall stage of construction. Ideally located in the heart of North Palm Beach, this modern single famil
$6,995,000.00 ($1,091.43 / sqft )
113 Ebbtide Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 6409 sqft
- Provided by Cindee T Lavy
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome, boating enthusiasts and admirers of refined coastal living, to this exceptional waterfront residence in the heart of North Palm Beach. Offering approximately 90 feet of deep water dockage wit
- 1