Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Coast Resort
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$545,000.00 ($271.82 / sqft )
146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2005 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Melody Travers
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into luxury with this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo offering the ultimate in resort style living! Located in the desirable Palm Coast Resort, this spacious corner unit located on the 5th floor
$329,000.00 ($244.79 / sqft )
146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1344 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
- Contact Pam Capela
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Palm Coast Resort, where elevated Intracoastal Waterway living meets comfort, convenience, and a true coastal lifestyle. This beautifully mai
- 1