Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Garden Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 714 Michigan Court, St. Cloud, FL 34769
$520,000.00 ($151.87 / sqft )

714 Michigan Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 4
  2. Approx. 3424 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154972
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained quadplex located in the Palm Gardens Condo community in Saint Cloud, Florida. The property consists of four residential units, each offering 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and approximately 8
Active
Details for 705 Michigan Court 1-4, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$515,000.00 ($656.89 / sqft )

705 Michigan Court 1-4 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361320
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Hiram Camacho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment Opportunity Income Producing property Currently Tenant Occupied! Four well located units at 705 Michigan Ct, St. Cloud (Units 1, 2, 3 & 4), each featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Conve
Active
Details for 10249 Military Trail Apt 201, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$267,490.00 ($219.98 / sqft )

10249 Military Trail Apt 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000598
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Beautiful renovated corner unit on the second floor. Condo has 2 bedrooms, 2 full bath. Both master suite and 2nd bedroom are
Active
Details for 10193 Military Drive 203, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$260,000.00 ($226.09 / sqft )

10193 Military Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11005606
  2. Provided by Capital Investments R.E. Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect balance of modern elegance and natural beauty in this beautifully upgraded 2nd floor condo. Featuring a screened balcony with breathtaking views of a tranquil river and lush green
Active
Details for Xx 694 Michigan Court, St. Cloud, FL 34769
$260,000.00 ($303.74 / sqft )

Xx 694 Michigan Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 2
  2. Approx. 856 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154952
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained multi unit property located in the Michigan Court community in Saint Cloud, Florida. This property includes two units, each offering 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and approximately 856 squar
Active
Details for 758 Meridian Avenue 8, Miami Beach, FL 33139
$245,000.00 ($480.39 / sqft )

758 Meridian Avenue 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 510 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556465
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the energy of Miami Beach. This condo delivers the open, modern feel today's buyers love. Bright natural light fills the space, creating an airy vibe from the moment you walk in. The layout fe
Active
Details for 3206 Azeele Street 215, TAMPA, FL 33609
$205,000.00 ($248.49 / sqft )

3206 Azeele Street 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481223
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo (825 sq ft) in the heart of Palma Ceia/South Tampa. Completely refreshed and turnkey: freshly painted interior and brand new tile flooring throughout for
Active
Details for 3206 Azeele Street 129, TAMPA, FL 33609
$199,000.00 ($281.07 / sqft )

3206 Azeele Street 129 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 708 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452972
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angie Lee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a move in ready affordable South Tampa condo to enjoy the premium lifestyle this location offers. This is a ground level move in ready 1 Bedroom condo in South Tampa. What we love about thi
Active
Details for 3206 Azeele Street 227, TAMPA, FL 33609
$189,000.00 ($266.95 / sqft )

3206 Azeele Street 227 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 708 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493077
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Rebecca Follmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Tampa 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo in the heart of Tampa. Laminate wood look flooring and in unit washer and dryer. Seller offering a $5,000 credit toward appliances or buyer closing cos
Active
Details for 694 Michigan Court  2, St. Cloud, FL 34769
$165,000.00 ($192.76 / sqft )

694 Michigan Court 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 856 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156566
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment Opportunity! Well maintained property located in the desirable Michigan Court community in Saint Cloud, Florida. This unit offers 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 856 square feet of well design
Wade M. Berlin