Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Greens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13921 Royal Palm Court B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$349,000.00 ($252.72 / sqft )

13921 Royal Palm Court B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1381 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162995
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The one you've been waiting for! Absolutely gorgeous, fully remodeled La Vista model permitted and inspected offering stunning waterfront living. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo boasts over 1,
Active
Details for 13921 Royal Palm Court D, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$300,000.00 ($216.92 / sqft )

13921 Royal Palm Court D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1383 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144843
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully fully new renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, offering the perfect blend of modern upgrades and Florida charm. Nestled in a desirable neighborhood, this spacious unit fe
Active
Details for 5759 Phoenix Palm Court C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$299,000.00 ($216.20 / sqft )

5759 Phoenix Palm Court C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1383 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011137
  2. Provided by Mary Lepage and Associates LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beachside comfort meets community charm in Delray Beach.This unit has proximity to the beach and coastal charm the ''Village by the Sea ''ambience where beach,arts and dining converge. A lifestyle of
Active
Details for 5620 Queen Palm Court C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$285,000.00 ($220.76 / sqft )

5620 Queen Palm Court C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1291 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005175
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Adorable completely renovated Corner unit villa in a 55 plus community. Extra closets, murphy bed, impact windows & doors. Screened in Lenai off Bedroom. New washer & dryer. tons of amenities plus
Active
Details for 13725 Flora Place D, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$285,000.00 ($243.17 / sqft )

13725 Flora Place D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1172 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096004
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Contemporary and beautifully renovated, this well located and spacious 2 bedroom and 2 bath at Palm Greens is a must see! Brand new from the floors to ceilings. Bright and open concept kitchen with do
Active
Details for 13791 Flora Place  A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$279,900.00 ($238.82 / sqft )

13791 Flora Place A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1172 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144538
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous oversized lakefront corner villa in trendy Delray Beach. A must see. Hurricane Impact Windows, including a washer and dryer (in unit). This villa has a beautiful glass front door where you wi
Active
Details for 13602 Via Flora  Apt C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$274,999.00 ($256.05 / sqft )

13602 Via Flora Apt C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1074 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143370
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL RENOVATED! Stunning, updated villa in highly desirable Palm Greens. This beautifully redesigned home offers a bright open layout, a stylish kitchen with 42'' shaker cabinets, stainless stee
Active
Details for 5844 Areca Palm Ct., Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$270,000.00 ($184.93 / sqft )

5844 Areca Palm Ct., Unit B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159478
  2. Provided by Millicent Bergeron Larsen
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous water view... Renovated... Impact windws & doors... Split bedrooms... Master w/ 9' vanity & huge walk in closet (10. 9' x 6. 5')... 2nd bedroom perfect for den or office... Screened in balcon
Active
Details for 13735 Flora Place C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$255,000.00 ($237.43 / sqft )

13735 Flora Place C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1074 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009477
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully renovated condo was completed in March 2026. This is a true move in ready home with modern finishes & quality craftsmanship throughout. Key Features & Upgrades: Full hurricane impact w
Active
Details for 13767 Flora Place F, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$250,000.00 ($234.96 / sqft )

13767 Flora Place F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011545
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom condo in the heart of Delray Beach! This move in ready home features impact windows for added safety and energy efficiency, a brand new A/C system, stylish new flooring t
Wade M. Berlin