Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 101 Bowsprit Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$12,900,000.00 ($1,436.53 / sqft )

101 Bowsprit Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140805
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury with this exceptional estate, offering sweeping 180 panoramic views of MacArthur State Park, Munyon Island, and Singer Island. Perfectly positioned on a hi
Active
Details for 130 Bowsprit Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$7,947,000.00 ($1,011.07 / sqft )

130 Bowsprit Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129218
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coming soonan exceptional new construction waterfront home by Vista Builders, currently in the drywall stage of construction. Ideally located in the heart of North Palm Beach, this modern single famil
Active
Details for 113 Ebbtide Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$6,995,000.00 ($1,091.43 / sqft )

113 Ebbtide Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6409 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169125
  2. Provided by Cindee T Lavy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome, boating enthusiasts and admirers of refined coastal living, to this exceptional waterfront residence in the heart of North Palm Beach. Offering approximately 90 feet of deep water dockage wit
Active
Details for 8704 Crestgate Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,890,000.00 ($129.39 / sqft )

8704 Crestgate Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 14607 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5099461
  2. Provided by MOBED REALTY, P.A.
  3. Contact Yuanyuan Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Refined Luxury in the Heart of Dr. Phillips Welcome to a stunningly reimagined estate in the highly sought after Palm Lake gated communityan exclusive enclave of just 39 luxury homes in
Active
Details for 8734 Crestgate Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,495,000.00 ($296.27 / sqft )

8734 Crestgate Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5046 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391734
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Aline Reboucas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The property is a custom built, two story single family home located in the exclusive gated community of Palm Lake in the Doctor Phillips area The first floor features a formal dining room, a living
Active
Details for 5835 Palmer Ranch Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,295,000.00 ($218.53 / sqft )

5835 Palmer Ranch Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5926 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691437
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christa Spalding
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All the Bells. All the Whistles. None of the Hassle. PRICED TO SELL!!! This is a Must See. One of only a few Waverly models in Arbor Lakes, this 4600+sf Taylor Morrison semi custom home offers 5 bedr
Active
Details for 3600 Shore Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,249,000.00 ($324.25 / sqft )

3600 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3852 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024017
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Downtown WPB City views from this Beautiful 4BR/3BA home on scenic Lake Mangonia. Light, bright & immaculate. This impeccably maintained residence offers a spacious family, living & formal d
Active
Details for 6347 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,135,000.00 ($169.71 / sqft )

6347 Anise Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6688 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673645
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Priya Acharya, PLL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A grand, impeccably maintained 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence awaits you in the highly sought after community of Arbor Lakes in Palmer Ranch. Ideally positioned on a premier cul de sac lot, this except
Active
Details for 14047 Lake Price Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,050,000.00 ($262.50 / sqft )

14047 Lake Price Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947887
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ali Partovi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Abeerdeen II floor plan. Under Constrctuion. Expected completion March 2027 Buyer may select colors and finishes if purchased by J
Active
Details for 6006 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$998,000.00 ($177.49 / sqft )

6006 Anise Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5623 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680178
  2. Provided by FLORIDA MORNING REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lilian Yang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the premier community of Arbor Lakes at Palmer Ranch, a life style community. Just minutes to Siesta Key Beach, downtown Sarasota, top rated schools, shopping, restaurants, public parks, Le
Wade M. Berlin