Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Lake Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1104 12th Terrace, Stuart, FL 34994
$800,000.00 ($309.60 / sqft )

1104 12th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112642
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom house has amazing covered and screened pool patio perfect for entertaining or taking a nap! The house is meticulously maintained, contains an open layout, and has impact
Active
Details for 1566 9th Avenue, Stuart, FL 34994
$499,000.00 ($305.76 / sqft )

1566 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1632 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024556
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Adorable, freshly remodeled historic home just minutes from downtown Stuart's waterfront restaurants, shops, and charm. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of character and modern u
Active
Details for 1566 9th Avenue, Stuart, FL 34994
$435,000.00 ($266.54 / sqft )

1566 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1632 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027846
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Adorable fully remodeled home on a large corner lot with no HOA or restrictions in a highly convenient Stuart location! This move in ready property features a brand new kitchen, new appliances, update
Active
Details for 1003 16th Place, Stuart, FL 34994
$427,900.00 ($232.81 / sqft )

1003 16th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1838 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004096
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER WILLING TO CONSIDER RATE BUY DOWN. This beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath Stuart home is move in ready and checks every box. Major upgrades already completed include: a 2022 metal roof, 2024 HV
Active
Details for 27 Lyndenhurst Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$399,000.00 ($167.79 / sqft )

27 Lyndenhurst Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2378 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317907
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Taner Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the heart of Palm Coast! Located on a quiet street, 27 Lyndenhurst Ln offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida outdoor living
Active
Details for 1329 Antoch Avenue, Stuart, FL 34994
$329,000.00

1329 Antoch Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10550031
  2. Provided by Brokers, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning one bed one bath 816 sqft home in Stuart, with an additional 196 sqft utility room that can be converted into a bedroom, totaling 1012 sqft. Hardwood floors flow throughout th
Wade M. Berlin