Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Park Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$399,000.00 ($148.27 / sqft )
520 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2691 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- Contact Luis Henriqu Cossenzo Candioto
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully renovated property offers a rare blend of comfort, modern design, and versatility, featuring a fully updated main house and a completely independent guest house. Both residences showc
$240,000.00 ($146.70 / sqft )
530 7th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1636 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- Contact Luis Henriqu Cossenzo Candioto
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 530 S 7th Street, a charming opportunity nestled in the established Palm Park Terrace community of Lake Wales. This residence offers a blend
$6,900.00 ($3.25 / sqft )
46 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2123 sqft
- Provided by Signature One Luxury Estates LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ANNUAL RENT ONLY. PROPERTY CAN BE AVAILABLE BEGINNING JUNE 15, 2026. This beautiful East Boca Raton property features 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and 1 cabana bathroom (half bath), large pool with ou
- 1