Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Shadows Vacd Plat
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$459,000.00 ($327.86 / sqft )
2086 Starboard Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1400 sqft
- Provided by WEST BROWARD REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Allyson Pagley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this well maintained canal front home in Geneva, offering direct access to the St. Johns River, perfect for boating and outdoor living. Enjoy your private dock and boathouse with a motorize
- 1