Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2212 Coachman Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$489,900.00 ($272.17 / sqft )

2212 Coachman Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491030
  2. Provided by PAM RYAN REALTY INC
  3. Contact Pam Ryan Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NOTE: Owner is in process of having the City inspect and approve the additional square footage of the converted garage, making the total square footage of the home 1,772 SF. Upon entering this gorge
Active
Details for 2525 Poinsetta Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
$445,000.00 ($126.35 / sqft )

2525 Poinsetta Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3522 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144895
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ricardo Mora Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move In Incentive Available! Qualified buyers who finance with our affiliated lender may choose one of the following: a 4.5(FHA) 4.99(Conv) interest rat
Active
Details for 520 7th Street, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
$399,000.00 ($148.27 / sqft )

520 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2691 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367558
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Luis Henriqu Cossenzo Candioto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully renovated property offers a rare blend of comfort, modern design, and versatility, featuring a fully updated main house and a completely independent guest house. Both residences showc
Active
Details for 7634 Judith Crescent, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$325,000.00 ($198.05 / sqft )

7634 Judith Crescent Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472868
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated Pool Home in Port Richey Move In Ready with Modern Upgrades! Welcome to this stylish 3 bedroom, 2 bath, POOL home offering the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and m
Active
Details for 521 Venice Avenue 16, VENICE, FL 34285
$275,000.00 ($275.00 / sqft )

521 Venice Avenue 16 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144144
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shannon Thinnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live just two blocks from the beach in this beautifully updated, light filled second floor condo on Venice Island. Located in Palm Terrace, a charming 55+ community, this two bedroom residence offers
Active
Details for 11205 Glover Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$259,900.00 ($212.68 / sqft )

11205 Glover Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504554
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Christopher DePoppe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath block home located in the all age, traditional and pet friendly community of Palm Terrace Gardens in Port Richey, Florida. The home offers 1,222 sq ft of living space
Active
Details for 7825 Hawthorn Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$250,000.00 ($118.54 / sqft )

7825 Hawthorn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2109 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505859
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Eric Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This Beautifully well maintained property is move in ready with NEW LUXURY VINLY PLANK FLOORING and FRESH INTERIOR AND EXTERIOR PAINT! Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and plenty of sp
Active
Details for 10824 Inglewood Avenue, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$249,900.00 ($148.05 / sqft )

10824 Inglewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474222
  2. Provided by JPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Otniel Mojarrieta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! Beautifully 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, ready to move in! Very spacious and open layout with a large bonus room that could be used as a 3rd bedroom. Large back yard complements this light an
Active
Details for 530 7th Street, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
$240,000.00 ($146.70 / sqft )

530 7th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395623
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Luis Henriqu Cossenzo Candioto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 530 S 7th Street, a charming opportunity nestled in the established Palm Park Terrace community of Lake Wales. This residence offers a blend
Active
Details for 7810 Birchwood Dr, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$239,500.00 ($181.44 / sqft )

7810 Birchwood Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455223
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Edith Austin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Palm Terrace Gardens, offering exceptional value and unique financing advantages. A ra
Wade M. Berlin