Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Tree
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,050,000.00 ($321.20 / sqft )
1109 6th Avenue 1-5 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3269 sqft
- Provided by Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Completely restored & permitted project in 2022. Modern remodeled 5 unit CBS apartment building. Everything was updated including A/C, Hot Water Tank, Electrical, Panels, Plumbing, Floors, Hurricane I
$320,000.00 ($132.62 / sqft )
25 Ulster Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2413 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
- Contact ALICIA MOORE
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pristine Ranch Retreat on a Quiet Seminole Woods Cul de Sac! Nestled on a peaceful, tucked away cul de sac in the highly desirable Seminole Woods neighborhood of Palm Coast, this impeccably maintai
$1,600.00 ($2.91 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 550 sqft
- Provided by Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeous 1/1 apartment unit for rent unfurnished! No HOA! Quick approvals! Completely remodeled boutique apartment building available to rent! Everything has been updated: a/c, electrical, plumbing, f
- 1