Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 27 Lyndenhurst Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$399,000.00 ($167.79 / sqft )

27 Lyndenhurst Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2378 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317907
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Taner Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the heart of Palm Coast! Located on a quiet street, 27 Lyndenhurst Ln offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida outdoor living
Active
Details for 1836 40th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
$376,000.00 ($163.48 / sqft )

1836 40th Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6284368
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been updated with modern comforts and style, while maintaining it's nostalgic feel. The spacious living area flows beautifully for everyday living and ente
Active
Details for 4202 15th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
$340,000.00 ($186.81 / sqft )

4202 15th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539843
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Whitney Johnson Perkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Character and modern updates define this 3 bed, 2 bath home situated on a sprawling 0.34 acre corner lot just 3 miles from the University of Florida! The 1,498 sq ft residence stands out for its durab
Active
Details for 4130 19th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
$322,000.00 ($133.11 / sqft )

4130 19th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2419 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540042
  2. Provided by HOME ENV REALTY
  3. Contact Tara Flynn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in desirable Palm View Estates offering 1,774 square feet on a .27 acre lot in the heart of Gainesville. Built in 1965,
Active
Details for 4214 17th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
$319,900.00 ($175.19 / sqft )

4214 17th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1826 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539565
  2. Provided by SUSKIN REALTY INC
  3. Contact Marc Suskin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom 2 bath home offers a thoughtfully designed floor plan that maximizes both comfort and functionality. This well maintained home features spacious living areas with a natural flow, ideal
Active
Listing Details for 120 Sparrow Drive 315, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$199,000.00 ($173.65 / sqft )

120 Sparrow Drive 315 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111559
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Professional Pictures Coming Soon** Located just across from Veterans Park, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Royal Palm Beach is a fantastic investment opportunity. With
Active
Listing Details for 1326 25th Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$130,000.00

1326 25th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4621763
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Wanda Kerr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BUILDABLE LOT! Unlock the potential of prime Sarasota real estate with this 7,250 sq ft vacant lot, flat and cleared ready to build. Perfectly positioned for convenience and located in Opportunity Zon
Active
Details for Washington Avenue, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$85,000.00

Washington Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: D6140058
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  3. Contact Elizabeth Burr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cleared lot in downtown Englewood! This is it, your opportunity to build your dreams with this lot and 1/2 very walkable to Dearborn St. And all the fun downtown. This is already zoned for a duplex so
Active
Details for 6029 22nd Avenue Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$5,481.00

6029 22nd Avenue Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: A4533423
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Andy Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Florida Oasis! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath private pool home is located in Palmetto, tucked away in a beautiful cul de sac. This home is conveniently located just ten minutes from the f
Active
Details for 1523 39th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
$2,350.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

1523 39th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2124 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538262
  2. Provided by GOLDEN RULE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact April Strickland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in Gainesville! This inviting residence offers a spacious and functional layout with stylish finishes throughout. The updated kitchen features granite count
Wade M. Berlin