Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Wind
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14383 Crest Palm Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,166,990.00 ($261.25 / sqft )

14383 Crest Palm Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4467 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107222
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cindy Sapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ELLINGTON II Our beautiful, huge 2 story home, with 6 Bedrooms and 4 Baths. This great floor plan boasts an open concept family/dining/kitchen area al
Active
Details for 14371 Crest Palm Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,114,989.00 ($292.26 / sqft )

14371 Crest Palm Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3815 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110664
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cindy Sapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Arlington Floorplan 3,140 Sq. Ft. | 4 Beds | 4Baths | 2.5 Car Garage | Move In ReadyWelcome to the Arlington with Bonus a thoughtfully designed, 2 sto
Active
Details for 14353 Crest Palm Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,039,091.00 ($276.35 / sqft )

14353 Crest Palm Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3760 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111542
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cindy Sapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Sample Image Arlington Floorplan 2,740 Sq. Ft. | 4 Beds | 3 Baths | 2.5 Car Garage a thoughtfully designed, 1 story home by Dream
Active
Details for 14520 37th Street, Miramar, FL 33027
$859,000.00

14520 37th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10552630
  2. Provided by Good People Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite 4 bedroom, 3 bath courtyard style estate in the prestigious Los Castillos subdivision of Windsor Palms in Miramar. This distinctive residence offers a private, resort style courtyard ideal f
Active
Details for 3500 144th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33027
$809,000.00 ($241.13 / sqft )

3500 144th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3355 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018146
  2. Provided by Ventus Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking 5 bedroom, 3 bath, single story pool home w/ a 3 car garage in the sought after gated community of Windsor Palms. This beautifully maintained home offers 2,674 sq ft under air w/ a desira
Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Boulevard 503, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$750,000.00 ($375.94 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Boulevard 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1995 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096499
  2. Provided by Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO LEAD PAINT, built in 1979 There is a paid assessment, Elevator just updated and inspection complete, Seawall to be replaced and will commence October 1, 2026 and to be finished March 1, 2027. The
Active
Details for 4560 Catamaran Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$524,000.00 ($181.69 / sqft )

4560 Catamaran Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2884 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015600
  2. Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous, total high end rehab, largest model in active 55+ community. 3BR/2BA w/open layout & full lake view. Cul de sac location. Enclosed AC Florida room w/glass sliders lead to great patio. Huge g
Active
Details for 4770 Yardarm Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$494,900.00 ($194.69 / sqft )

4770 Yardarm Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2542 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020658
  2. Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! Spectac XL rehabbed open floorplan 3BR/2BA w/2car garage in Palm Shores, the 55+ hidden gem community in the heart of Boynton Beach! Double door entry opens to impressive formal LR/DR w
Active
Details for 4520 Catamaran Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$485,000.00 ($190.80 / sqft )

4520 Catamaran Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2542 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108976
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3BED/2BATH home with 2 car garage nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after active adult community of Palm Shores. This elegant residence features tile floors throughout, an oversized
Active
Details for 8901 Boatswain Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$465,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

8901 Boatswain Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2480 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163490
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful 3BED/2BATH home with 2 car garage in desirable Palm Shores, an active 55+ community. This well maintained and elegant residence features new 24'' tile floors throughout, an oversized primary
Wade M. Berlin