Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm aire Village Sec 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6890 31st Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$739,000.00 ($225.31 / sqft )

6890 31st Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3280 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014421
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA! Spacious 5/3.5 with a Pool! Home has 4 bedrooms & 2.5 bathrooms inside main house, & a large 5th bedroom (or office, pool cabana, guest room, gym) with a full bathroom alongside the pool. Rem
Active
Details for 3171 69th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$599,788.00 ($272.38 / sqft )

3171 69th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013788
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF FEBRUARY 2026!!! Welcome to this spacious 4 bed, 2 bath single family home with no HOA, situated on a beautifully manicured corner lot. A massive paved circular driveway and lush tropical lan
Active
Details for 6711 28th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$599,000.00 ($321.18 / sqft )

6711 28th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1865 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024957
  2. Provided by Jen The Broker
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautifully reimagined Fort Lauderdale home, where modern upgrades meet effortless South Florida living. This fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a bright, open layout d
Active
Details for 6100 32nd Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$429,900.00 ($292.45 / sqft )

6100 32nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020552
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Opportunity to own a home in this small, friendly community. This 3 bed/2 bath CORNER loft home is super cute w/an updated kitchen & baths, it's own private fenced back yard, screen enclosed p
Active
Details for 3157 69th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$3,700.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

3157 69th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018605
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 4BR/2BA single family home with private pool and screened patio. Brand new roof/Air condioner. Updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and in unit washer/dryer. Freshly painted i
Wade M. Berlin