Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palma Ceia Gardens Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3206 Azeele Street 215, TAMPA, FL 33609
$205,000.00 ($248.49 / sqft )

3206 Azeele Street 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481223
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo (825 sq ft) in the heart of Palma Ceia/South Tampa. Completely refreshed and turnkey: freshly painted interior and brand new tile flooring throughout for
Active
Details for 3206 Azeele Street 129, TAMPA, FL 33609
$199,000.00 ($281.07 / sqft )

3206 Azeele Street 129 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 708 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452972
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angie Lee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a move in ready affordable South Tampa condo to enjoy the premium lifestyle this location offers. This is a ground level move in ready 1 Bedroom condo in South Tampa. What we love about thi
Active
Details for 3206 Azeele Street 227, TAMPA, FL 33609
$189,000.00 ($266.95 / sqft )

3206 Azeele Street 227 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 708 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493077
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Rebecca Follmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Tampa 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo in the heart of Tampa. Laminate wood look flooring and in unit washer and dryer. Seller offering a $5,000 credit toward appliances or buyer closing cos
Active
Details for 3206 Azeele Street 220, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,650.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

3206 Azeele Street 220 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491877
  2. Provided by TAM BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Donna Toms
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ****PRICE IMPROVEMENT ****WATER & SEWER INCLUDED in rent**** $1,650/month | Furnished 1 Bed / 1 Bath Condo | South Tampa Enjoy comfortable and convenient living in this tastefully furnished second f
Active
Details for 3206 Azeele Street 128, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,600.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

3206 Azeele Street 128 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 702 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463266
  2. Provided by COESO REALTY
  3. Contact Edward Grimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated and in the heart of Palma Ceia! This gorgeous 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom has a prime location, quartz countertops, two tone cabinets, and tons of walkability. Which makes this unit ide
Active
Details for 3206 Azeele Street 100, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,250.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

3206 Azeele Street 100 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494669
  2. Provided by MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact Christopher Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seize the opportunity to live in a cozy urban retreat at 3206 W Azeele St, Unit #100, Tampa, FL 33609. This charming one bedroom, one bathroom unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience in
Active
Details for 3206 Azeele Street 230, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,200.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

3206 Azeele Street 230 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 702 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481588
  2. Provided by THE PERFECT PAD
  3. Contact Chris Keller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo available for rent in the heart of South Tampa. This well maintained unit has been recently painted and features a fully renovated kitchen with new
Wade M. Berlin