Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palmaire Desoto Lakes Country
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7354 Country Club Drive N, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$350,000.00 ($174.30 / sqft )

7354 Country Club Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689516
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Wanda Kerr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully updated, maintenance free two bedrooms plus den/office, two bath villa with a two car garage in the sought after Palm Aire community. Double entry do
Active
Details for 7193 Country Club Drive N 237, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$245,500.00 ($229.44 / sqft )

7193 Country Club Drive N 237 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680028
  2. Provided by ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Andrews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a must see property ~ experience 180 degree gorgeous golf course and lake views.....Beautifully updated 2nd floor condo in the highly sought after Palm Aire community, a Golf Community, with o
Active
Details for 7271 Country Club Drive N 122, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$199,999.00 ($227.79 / sqft )

7271 Country Club Drive N 122 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 878 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692062
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Michael Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GOLF COURSE + WATER VIEWS = YOU'RE NEW FLORIDA OASIS! Welcome to laid back luxury in the highly sought after Palm Aire Country Club community! This beautifully maintained first floor condo delivers th
Active
Details for 7351 Country Club Drive N 202, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$4,300.00 ($3.50 / sqft )

7351 Country Club Drive N 202 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4618843
  2. Provided by REALTY SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Shirley Cuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attractive unit with great view. Completely refurbished with new paint, furnishings and decorations. Enjoy your morning paper on the glass enclosed lanai that overlooks the golf course and lake. Wa
Active
Details for 7193 Country Club Drive N 138, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$1,800.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

7193 Country Club Drive N 138 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.18 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682681
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Linda Starcher, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently Updated; Turnkey Furnished; Ground Floor; 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo with Glass enclosed Florida room & Panoramic Water & Golf Course Views. Flexible Lease Term (short or long term) with 3 mo
Wade M. Berlin