Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palmas Altas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4252 Pershing Pointe Pl  1, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$189,000.00 ($187.87 / sqft )

4252 Pershing Pointe Pl 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1006 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130920
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
  3. Contact Christian Cruz Garayua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming townhouse located in the heart of Orlando! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor unit has been thoughtfully updated to be comfortable, efficient, and stylish. The HVAC syste
Active
Details for 4100 Pershing Pointe Place 3, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$185,000.00 ($183.90 / sqft )

4100 Pershing Pointe Place 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1006 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402095
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Ray Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo! As you enter the home, to the right you'll see the living room, dining room, and kitchen create the perfect space for entertaini
Active
Details for 4227 Pershing Pointe Place 2, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$185,000.00 ($183.90 / sqft )

4227 Pershing Pointe Place 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1006 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403801
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Liz Amor Pagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 4227 Pershing Pointe Placethis beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo is located in the well maintained Orlando community of Palmas Atlas. Step inside to find an
Active
Details for 4136 Pershing Pointe Place 5, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$179,990.00 ($160.71 / sqft )

4136 Pershing Pointe Place 5 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349948
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Juan Campana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new opportunity in the heart of Orlando! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and solid investment potential.
Active
Details for 4160 Pershing Pointe Place 1, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$175,000.00 ($173.96 / sqft )

4160 Pershing Pointe Place 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1006 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148788
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Vanessa Martinez Macareno, PLL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located! LOW HOW! Spacious Condo Fully Furnished on the 1st Floor. This two bedrooms two bath condo is very spacious with formal dining room. Washer and Dryer included. Living room, and two
Active
Details for 4124 Pershing Pointe Place 4, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$169,000.00 ($167.99 / sqft )

4124 Pershing Pointe Place 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1006 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387987
  2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Harned
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***This property qualifies for a reduced interest rate when using the sellers preferred lender. The lender is offering a rate buydown at their expense,
Active
Details for 4240 Pershing Pointe Place 7, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$1,600.00 ($0.27 / sqft )

4240 Pershing Pointe Place 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5842 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149460
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Wendy Bello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect combination of comfort and convenience in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at Pershing Point, including a washer and dryer and the most powerful air conditioning in the e
Active
Details for 4338 Pershing Pointe Place 3, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$1,549.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

4338 Pershing Pointe Place 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407002
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Juan Campana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your new home in this charming 2 Bed 2 Bath apartment! TOTALLY RENEWED with new floor, paint all over the unit, new vanities at bathrooms ENJOY ALL THESE FEATURE! Located in a quiet area at
Active
Details for 4314 Pershing Pointe Place 7, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$1,500.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

4314 Pershing Pointe Place 7 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1006 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405621
  2. Provided by SAMMY D SMITH PLLC
  3. Contact Nicole Hoffmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This condo is located in the Palmas Altas condo community. It's a 2nd floor unit with 2 bedrooms, no carpet. Condo is partially furnished.
Active
Details for 4326 Pershing Pointe Place 3, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$1,500.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

4326 Pershing Pointe Place 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1006 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387255
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Victor De Oliveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover comfort and convenience in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium ideally situated in the heart of Orlando. This second floor unit features a spacious open concept layout, and tastefully updated
Wade M. Berlin