Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palmer Oaks Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8457 Karpeal Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$695,000.00 ($200.12 / sqft )

8457 Karpeal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3473 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689349
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Laura Rode
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lakefront luxury, effortless living, and a location youll love Welcome Home! Experience the very best of Sarasota living in this thoughtfully upgraded
Active
Details for 8531 Karpeal Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$550,000.00 ($214.76 / sqft )

8531 Karpeal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2561 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691474
  2. Provided by GO JULIE GO
  3. Contact Julie Lalande
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled on a desirable corner lot in the gated Palmer Oaks community of Palmer Ranch, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers exceptio
Active
Details for 5347 Mang Place, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$499,500.00 ($174.35 / sqft )

5347 Mang Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2865 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689588
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  3. Contact Kevin Bruinsma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after, gated community of Palmer Oaks! Built in 2012, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers 2,249 square feet of thoug
Active
Details for 8451 Karpeal Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$484,000.00 ($206.66 / sqft )

8451 Karpeal Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2342 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8328876
  2. Provided by HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Camilo Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Palmer Oaks community in Sarasota. New roof, new gutters, new flooring, new A/C and new refrigerator. Located on a quiet and shaded lot with a tree lined street
Active
Details for 8302 Karpeal Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$3,600.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

8302 Karpeal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2705 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692209
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Tracy Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for occupancy on June 1, 2026. This home is located in a quiet gated community with easy access to 1 75, shopping, restaurants, and the beaches. This beautiful craftsman style home features
Active
Details for 8525 Karpeal Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$3,500.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

8525 Karpeal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4120652
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Margaret Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palmer Ranch 6 month rental. Rented January May 2027. Palmer Oaks, a gated community at the edge of South Sarasota's Palmer Ranch close to I 75 and 5 miles to the white sands of Siesta Key beach.
Wade M. Berlin