Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palmero
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15312 Shady Palms Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$635,000.00 ($205.37 / sqft )

15312 Shady Palms Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3092 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678775
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Pan Steele
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the premium Florida lifestyle in this stunning one story lakefront retreat located within the gated community. Offering rare privacy with no neighbors in front or behind, this 4 bed, 3 bath
Active
Details for 5635 Blue Reef Place, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$625,000.00 ($202.27 / sqft )

5635 Blue Reef Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3090 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143285
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  3. Contact Julie Willett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury Florida living just minutes from Casey Key, Venice Island and sparkling Gulf Coast beaches! This like new 2024 built home in Nokomis, Florida offers the perfect blend of modern desig
Active
Details for 15317 Isla Palma Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$619,900.00 ($199.97 / sqft )

15317 Isla Palma Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670855
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Rebecca Simmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional coastal living near Siesta Key and Nokomis beaches. Built in 2023, this beautifully maintained four bedroom, three bath, 2,400 square foot home combines modern elegance with Florida comfor
Active
Details for 5660 Blue Reef Place, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$3,800.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

5660 Blue Reef Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3616 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7517863
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Traci Creighton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Nokomis! Beautiful nearly brand new 2023 built, move in ready home is available for quick closing. This Bonaire floor plan offers 2,600 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with 4
Active
Details for 15013 Shady Palms Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$3,000.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

15013 Shady Palms Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671947
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Karin Watt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern 3 Bedroom home in Palmero, Nokomis Just 4 Miles from the Beach! Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully designed single story home, built in 2024 and located in the highly des
Active
Details for 5755 Archipelago Street, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$2,300.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

5755 Archipelago Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1663 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688826
  2. Provided by PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Katie Sherman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal living just minutes from Nokomis Beach. This beautiful UNFURNISHED 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage townhome is now available for annual rent at $2,300/month, offering a bright, easygoing lif
Active
Details for 5725 Haven Terrace, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$2,000.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

5725 Haven Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687037
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Pamela Parrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Special pricing starting october 1, 2026 through december 28, 2026 at $2,000 each month also available for season 2027 at $5,000 each month only palmero turnkey furnished 3 bedroom, 2. 5 b
Wade M. Berlin