Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palmetto Park Terrace Unit 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$6,900.00 ($3.25 / sqft )
46 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2123 sqft
- Provided by Signature One Luxury Estates LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ANNUAL RENT ONLY. PROPERTY CAN BE AVAILABLE BEGINNING JUNE 15, 2026. This beautiful East Boca Raton property features 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and 1 cabana bathroom (half bath), large pool with ou
- 1