Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palmetto Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$480,000.00 ($140.11 / sqft )
2554 Palmetto Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3426 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jean Miller
- DMCA Notice
Description
- If you are looking for a large home to raise a family and entertain family and guests, then this may be your new home! Enter the front door via the unique driveway with concrete stone tiles. You wil
$269,995.00 ($143.23 / sqft )
2917 Palmetto Ridge Way Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1885 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Motivated seller NOW $269,995 SUCH VALUE Lynn Haven townhome. Great Family home or Investment with great rental potential! Rare to find a Large First Floor Master bedroom, with ensuite nicely updat
$89,900.00 ($46.36 / sqft )
13464 Harbour Ridge Boulevard 8 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1939 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spectacular 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo WITH DETACHED GARAGE. Enjoy amazing sunsets from your screened patio overlooking Mile Lake and the preserve. Kitchen offers stainless appliances, grani
- 1