Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palmetto Trace Phase 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$674,900.00 ($337.11 / sqft )
120 Covington Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2002 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Look no further because this is the Panama City Beach pool home you have been waiting for. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this meticulously upgraded residence perfectly positioned in a q
$599,000.00 ($287.15 / sqft )
110 Bainbridge Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2086 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now available in Palmetto Trace, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a private screened in pool! This is one of the most desirable homesites in the community. Backing to a serene n
$535,000.00 ($217.04 / sqft )
105 Amherst Way More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2465 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- COMING SOON COMING SOON NO SHOWINGS Located in the newest section of Palmetto Trace, this beautifully designed David Weekley Homes residence offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and thoug
$525,000.00 ($263.82 / sqft )
232 Middleburg Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1990 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Palmetto Trace w/ community pool! Located in the highly sought after Palmetto Trace community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home puts you right in the center of Panama City Beach just minutes from Pier Pa
$519,000.00 ($253.17 / sqft )
503 Bainbridge Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2050 sqft
- Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WELCOME to Palmetto Trace a well groomed community nearing most anything you would need. A golf cart community that has access to Pier Park, including grocery stores, Walmart, different restaurants, d
$489,000.00 ($245.36 / sqft )
207 Windsor Way More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1993 sqft
- Provided by Virga Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ideally located for families and those looking for a central location, this attractive Palmetto Trace home is close to everything. It's in a sought after school area, within walkable distance of Frank
$330,000.00 ($181.62 / sqft )
70 Park Place More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1817 sqft
- Provided by Local Insight Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the desirable Palmetto Trace community, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an ideal setting just minutes from Pier Park and the beaches of Panama City Beach. The main level features an op
$2,695.00 ($1.49 / sqft )
106 Middleburg Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1807 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- For Lease *Rent INCLUDES Lawn Service, Irrigation Water, & Garbage! Welcome to Palmetto Trace, a charming neighborhood located in the heart of Panama City Beach, FL. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathr
- 1