Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Par Four
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7550 Grandview Boulevard, Miramar, FL 33023
$649,000.00 ($272.12 / sqft )

7550 Grandview Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012760
  2. Provided by Florida Grande Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Miramar featuring a spacious split floor plan and open layout filled with natural light. The home showcases modern designer fin
Active
Details for 2531 14th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$598,900.00

2531 14th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10549035
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCTION!!!, This beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers over 2000 total SF of bright, open concept living space designed for today's lifestyle. The modern designer kitchen feat
Active
Details for 2610 14th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$479,000.00

2610 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10529229
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Charming and well maintained duplex unit now available! This cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers comfortable living with a practical layout. Features include a bright and airy living area, a funct
Active
Details for 2746 13 Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$475,000.00 ($264.62 / sqft )

2746 13 Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1795 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10532904
  2. Provided by Miramar Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "PRICE REDUCED FOR QUICK SALE." Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 Car Garage in Washington Park area of Fort. Lauderdale. Five years old single family home. Featuring all wood flooring throughout, Am
Active
Details for 2640 14th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$459,000.00 ($285.80 / sqft )

2640 14th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1606 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025017
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in a desirable family friendly neighborhood. This move in ready property offers peace of mind with a newer roof (2020) and AC (2021). Spacious layout with
Active
Details for 1275 27th Avenue 1-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$439,000.00 ($386.10 / sqft )

1275 27th Avenue 1-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1137 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004360
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 911 12th Avenue 1-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$410,000.00 ($382.82 / sqft )

911 12th Avenue 1-2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 1071 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541505
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATED JUST OFF OF SUNRISE BLVD. IN A NICE WORKING NEIGHBORHOOD. BUILDING IN VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH EXCELLENT TENANTS. ALL UPDATED
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555378
  2. Provided by American Homes Real Estate Inm
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully updated 3BR/2BA duplex designed for modern living. The partially open layout creates a bright and airy flow between the living and dining areas, enhanced by new flooring, fr
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,300.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10555387
  2. Provided by American Homes Real Estate Inm
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make this updated 2BR/1BA unit your new home. It's perfectly situated in one of the areas most convenient locations. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this home features a bright, partially ope
Active
Details for 2850 14th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$2,000.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

2850 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 894 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007761
  2. Provided by Encore International Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice single family home. 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in Fort Lauderdale featuring updated flooring and in unit washer and dryer. No minimum credit score. Fast move in!! $200 water deposit.
Wade M. Berlin