Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paradise Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10126 Tarpon Drive, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$4,400,000.00 ($472.66 / sqft )

10126 Tarpon Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9309 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478102
  2. Provided by EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Joe Costa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Ask about Seller Financing!! Best Lot on the Island!!!! Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury with this extraordinary custom home by Steven Anthony Luxury Homes,
Active
Details for 13 Treasure Ln, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$4,395,000.00 ($594.32 / sqft )

13 Treasure Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7395 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487810
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Alona Sampson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Magnificent, luxurious waterfront coastal home on Paradise Island, right off the intercoastal on Boca Ciega Bay. Designed by renowned architect Scott Hi
Active
Details for 1 Paradise Lane, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,400,000.00

1 Paradise Lane More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8439266
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Liz Heinkel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LAND! See it, Feel it, Touch it! Truly a great investment that never goes away! Discover your private retreat on this large double waterfront lot. With 85 feet of direct water access, panoramic views
Active
Details for 3708 Gulf Drive 1, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$2,395,000.00 ($1,616.06 / sqft )

3708 Gulf Drive 1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1482 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673770
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Cindy Quinn, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate beachfront retreat at "island paradise 1" where location is everything and the gulf of america views are stunning! This exceptional 2b/2b island paradise condo offers weekly re
Active
Details for 10081 Paradise Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,150,000.00 ($576.87 / sqft )

10081 Paradise Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3727 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8230702
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Magdalini Floulis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ANOTHER PRICE DROP!!! VERY MOTIVATED SELLER! OPEN TO ALL AND ANY OFFERS! NOW OFFERED AT $2,150,000 SAVE: $230,000 Was offered at $2,380,000 Waterfront retreat in Treasure Island, FL, where every corn
Active
Details for 12 Paradise Lane, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,695,000.00

12 Paradise Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8446958
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME BEACH TIME REALTY
  3. Contact Annie Fleeting
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle at aptly named 12 Paradise Lane in beautiful Treasure Island! And for a more immersive 'showing,' visit the AI generated website to see 3 possible styles o
Active
Details for 3 Paradise Lane, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,600,000.00 ($231.82 / sqft )

3 Paradise Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6902 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8368859
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paradise, located just steps to dining, nightlife and some of the finest white sand beaches along the gulf coast. Your new home is located on one of the most desirable streets in Treasure I
Active
Details for 3 Paradise Lane, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,600,000.00

3 Paradise Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8396869
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime oversized lot on Paradise Lane, Treasure Island, within walking distance to the beach, shopping, and dining. The street is adorned with large new homes. with additional ones under construction.
Active
Details for 10127 Paradise Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,590,000.00 ($517.92 / sqft )

10127 Paradise Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490499
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Mercado Herbert, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite Waterfront Estate with Resort Style Living in Treasure Island Beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath waterfront residence offering over 3,000 total sq ft (1,932 sq ft living) and direct
Active
Details for 2 Paradise Lane, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,495,000.00

2 Paradise Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8439267
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeremy Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin