Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paradise Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2235 Kings Cove Point N, Crystal River, FL 34787
$1,999,999.00 ($402.66 / sqft )

2235 Kings Cove Point N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4967 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852305
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Clermont Orlando
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced $200k! Come experience this Waterfront Retreat. This uncompromising 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath is infused with character, luxury and style. This structurally engineered and well built design incorpor
Active
Details for 460 Paradise Isle Boulevard 301, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$299,000.00 ($284.76 / sqft )

460 Paradise Isle Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10508116
  2. Provided by A Realty By The Sea LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced!! Rarely Available Top Floor Corner 2/2 With Spectacular Wrap Around Water View On A Private Island! Live In Paradise In This Immaculate Spacious Unit.. Enjoy Breathtaking Sunsets On A Screene
Active
Details for 460 Paradise Isle Boulevard 205, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$280,000.00 ($266.67 / sqft )

460 Paradise Isle Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014349
  2. Provided by Premier Associates Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxuriate in your private island paradise. This 2nd floor, fully renovated 2BR/2BA condo offers stunning sunset water viewseven from your bed. The redesigned layout features an open concept kitchen wi
Active
Details for 465 Paradise Isle Boulevard 110, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$235,000.00 ($223.81 / sqft )

465 Paradise Isle Boulevard 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016445
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the best of the best location loction the building and the unit, great ground floor corner unit...... Amazing place very quiet with everything you need around, restaurants, groceries, drugstor
Active
Details for 455 Paradise Isle Boulevard 305, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$229,000.00 ($218.10 / sqft )

455 Paradise Isle Boulevard 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017862
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath co op offering serene water views from your private screened balcony. Beautifully updated residence features a fully renovated kitchen w/ quartz countertops & backsplash,
Active
Details for 465 Paradise Isle Boulevard 307, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$220,000.00 ($209.52 / sqft )

465 Paradise Isle Boulevard 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10506929
  2. Provided by A Realty By The Sea LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't Miss this One! Priced To Sell!! Top Floor Spacious 2/2 On A Private Island! Amazing Waterview From Screened In Balcony With Hurricane Shutters..Freshly Painted!..Murphy Beds In Each Bedroom..Wa
Active
Details for 25158 Marion Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$189,000.00

25158 Marion Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7516070
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Milan Fiser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. .30 acres with direct Highway 17 / Marion Avenue frontage in downtown Punta Gorda. Zoned CG (General Commercial), the property supports a variety of permitted uses and offers excellent visibility in a
Active
Details for 465 Paradise Isle Boulevard 207, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$169,900.00 ($161.81 / sqft )

465 Paradise Isle Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10506922
  2. Provided by A Realty By The Sea LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best 2/2 Deal On The Island!! Bright & Sunny 2nd Floor 2/2 Unit On A Private Island Surrounded By Water...Relax Watching Sunsets On A Screened In Balcony W/Amazing Waterview.. Spacious Rooms.. Tile Th
Active
Details for 436 Klispie Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$129,000.00

436 Klispie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7518934
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Grimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your Florida dream home on this waterfront lot in Punta Gorda offering direct access to the Peace River and Charlotte Harbor with no fixed bridges, ideal for boaters and those seeking true sailb
Active
Details for 460 Paradise Isle Boulevard 203, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$99,000.00 ($141.43 / sqft )

460 Paradise Isle Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014465
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now at incredible price to sell.... Don't miss it this will not come again this is a great project to have your unit at your own taste, this unit needs to be redone, the area is georgous with water v
Wade M. Berlin