Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Paradiso Grande Resort
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,899,000.00 ($346.72 / sqft )
11073 Moray Bay Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 12
- Baths: 12
- Approx. 5477 sqft
- Provided by ORLANDO BEST REALTY
- Contact Antonio Dugin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price just dropped!!! Discover the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and versatility at 11073 Moray Bay Ave. Situated in an amazing resort style community, ideal to be your vacation retreat and in
$915,000.00 ($396.45 / sqft )
10467 Ebb Tide Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2308 sqft
- Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
- Contact Carol Valentino, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 5 bath home in the highly desirable Paradiso Grande Resort. Fully furnished and professionally decorated, this property features incredible themed bedrooms that captiva
$890,000.00 ($385.62 / sqft )
10287 Ebb Tide Lane New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2308 sqft
- Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
- Contact Rubens Aranha
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Avoid the wait for new construction with this pristine, move in ready 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom townhouse in the highly coveted Paradiso Grande Resort. This fully upgraded home offers ultimate privacy wit
- 1