Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Parc Court
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$439,900.00
992 93rd Avenue 18d Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Beachfront Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A must see!!! Beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath with one car garage Coach Home in the Parc Court sort after community in the Jacaranda area of Plantation. Home has been completed remodeled. Chef
$392,999.00
9237 9th Place 9237 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse offers modern upgrades, vaulted ceilings up to 13 ft and serene PRIVATE canal views in a lush community. This well maintained neighborhood of 205 units features a pool
$295,000.00 ($278.57 / sqft )
9202 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1059 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated, oversized 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo/townhome with a private garage and driveway, nestled in the highly desirable Parc Court community with peaceful lake views. Step
$3,350.00 ($2.23 / sqft )
992 93rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1504 sqft
- Provided by Beachfront Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1