Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Parc Hillph 4
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$364,900.00 ($155.94 / sqft )
807 Amhurst Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2340 sqft
- Provided by GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Terrie White
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Don't miss this great incentive from the seller. ****1 percent Buy down the rate ****Why wait to build when you can move right into this beautiful 2024 built home Cali model loaded with upgrades the
$340,000.00 ($166.42 / sqft )
983 King Parc Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2043 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- Contact Mirsa Guerra
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Orange City, Seller is motivated to sell and are contrubuting $5,000 for your Closing cost. Charming home is nestled in a peac
$335,500.00 ($149.84 / sqft )
1038 Victoria Parc Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2239 sqft
- Provided by THE ONLY
- Contact Jonathan Diaz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Short Sale. Beautiful almost new home in Orange City, built in 2024 and ready for its next owner. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers a modern layout with comfortable living spaces and a fresh, wel
- 1