Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Park Centre Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$61,560.00 ($9.43 / sqft )
11350 66th Street 129-132 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 6525 sqft
- Approx. 4.53 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Ben Mitrano PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready commercial office medical space available for lease in Pinellas County. Newer 2005 block construction building with 9ft ceilings. Space is built out professionally with formal reception
$21,120.00 ($3.24 / sqft )
11350 66th Street 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 6525 sqft
- Approx. 4.53 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Ben Mitrano PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Park Village North is centrally located in Mid Pinellas County, offering convenient access to I 275, Tampa, St. Petersburg, Clearwater, the beaches, and one of the most densely populated markets in th
$21,120.00 ($3.24 / sqft )
11350 66th Street 112 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 6525 sqft
- Approx. 4.53 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Ben Mitrano PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1