Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Manor 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3610 Clark Circle, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,590,000.00 ($328.78 / sqft )

3610 Clark Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481658
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Margarete Welter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Pool Home in South Tampa | Plant High School District | 5 Bedrooms | 3 Car Garage | Mediterranean Design Mediterranean inspired newer construction home located in the heart of South Tampa and
Active
Details for 3230 Roosevelt Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
$739,000.00 ($330.95 / sqft )

3230 Roosevelt Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2233 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008797
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated 4BR/3BA home PLUS extra room in the heart of Hollywood! Features all impact windows & doors, brand new 2025 roof, updated electrical & plumbing, and newer A/C, Whole home generator con
Active
Details for 1822 Yorkshire Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$624,000.00 ($299.86 / sqft )

1822 Yorkshire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2081 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401364
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact MaryAnne Branner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming three bedroom, three bath one story home features a split floor plan with two primary suites, ideal for multigenerational living or guest flexi
Active
Details for 10598 106th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
$598,000.00 ($218.57 / sqft )

10598 106th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2736 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685720
  2. Provided by NINE LINE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carmello Pronesti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor opportunity in Largo featuring a 4 unit income producing property with immediate cash flow and strong upside potential. The property consists of two separate block buildings, each containing
Active
Details for 807 1st Street 6w, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$595,000.00 ($635.68 / sqft )

807 1st Street 6w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016525
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the best of Downtown Delray from this rarely available top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in a boutique 16 unit community just one block north of Atlantic Avenue, minutes to the intracoa
Active
Details for 2585 Lorraine Court, North Palm Beach, FL 33403
$499,900.00 ($382.77 / sqft )

2585 Lorraine Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1306 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169036
  2. Provided by Elevate Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Lake Park, Florida, featuring a new roof and newer A/C system and full impact windows for peace of mind. The interior has been beautifully updated with a new kitchen
Active
Details for 4205 Helene Place, VALRICO, FL 33594
$499,900.00 ($184.06 / sqft )

4205 Helene Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2716 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3538448
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Sheila Sanford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable 3/2 ranch style, pool home located on a cul de sac with NO HOA or CDD fees! Plenty of room to store a boat, RV or trailer. This property would also be ideal for a small business owner who
Active
Details for 1349 Viewtop Drive, Clearwater, FL 33764
$495,000.00 ($191.27 / sqft )

1349 Viewtop Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2588 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507869
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 3BR/2BA ranch, 5 min walk to coveted Plumb Elementary no HOA, no CDD, Flood Zone X. This 1,830 sq ft Douglas Manor Park home shows beautifully: renovated kitchen with quartz counters,
Active
Details for 1349 Viewtop Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$495,000.00 ($191.27 / sqft )

1349 Viewtop Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2588 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507869
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Evan Beggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 371 34th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$475,000.00 ($289.99 / sqft )

371 34th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000398
  2. Provided by Lokation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home featuring a brand new primary ensuite bath, a designer kitchen, and a sun filled Florida roomblending modern luxury with classic Florida charm on a beautifully la
Wade M. Berlin