Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Place Phase 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 247 Bayou Bend Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
$389,900.00 ($175.32 / sqft )

247 Bayou Bend Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2224 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784796
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home where timeless elegance, elevated craftsmanship, and thoughtful design come together in perfect harmony. This exquisite 4 bedroom, 2 bath Craftsman style residence by Truland Homes o
Active
Details for 279 Bayou Bend Lane, Callaway, FL 32404
$340,000.00 ($170.26 / sqft )

279 Bayou Bend Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789482
  2. Provided by Full Sail Realty of NWFL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Park Place! A newer construction community built by the reputable Truland Homes, this beautifully designed ranch style home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal cha
Active
Details for 270 Reddy Creek Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$329,900.00 ($168.32 / sqft )

270 Reddy Creek Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785771
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Aisle, a new home floor plan at Park Place in Panama City, Florida. The Aisle is our only two story floor plan available currently at Park Place, featuring a spacious open kitchen and l
Active
Details for 258 Reddy Creek Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$329,900.00 ($168.32 / sqft )

258 Reddy Creek Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787275
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 242 Reddy Creek Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$329,900.00 ($168.32 / sqft )

242 Reddy Creek Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788334
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 254 Reddy Creek Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$313,900.00 ($174.49 / sqft )

254 Reddy Creek Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1799 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787277
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Cali located at the enchanting Park Place community in Panama City, Florida. The Cali is one of our popular one story floor plans used in many communities across the country, making it
Active
Details for 262 Reddy Creek Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$313,900.00 ($174.49 / sqft )

262 Reddy Creek Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1799 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787278
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 238 Reddy Creek Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$313,900.00 ($174.49 / sqft )

238 Reddy Creek Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1799 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788333
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 270 Boggy Creek Way, Callaway, FL 32404
$304,000.00 ($219.18 / sqft )

270 Boggy Creek Way Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1387 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783530
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced nearly 5k...this beauty is only 2 yrs. old. Priced to sell, don't let this one get away!! Located in Park Place in Panama City FL, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath Freeport floorplan offers 1,387 squa
Active
Details for 250 Reddy Creek Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$289,900.00 ($203.15 / sqft )

250 Reddy Creek Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787279
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Celeste floor plan is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1,427 square feet open concept home. As you enter, you will notice the living room as the focal point of the home as it opens to the kitchen, hallway
Wade M. Berlin