Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2201 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$2,400,000.00 ($631.58 / sqft )

2201 Glenwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8254306
  2. Provided by PHIL DESAUTELS P.A.
  3. Contact Sheila Desautels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built.A rare opportunity to build in the heart of Ridgewood Park and Riverwalk. Available to be built, this 3800 sq ft+ modern luxury residence is thoughtfully designed to deli
Active
Details for 2402 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,979,000.00 ($420.44 / sqft )

2402 Glenwood Drive New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8354420
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This exquisite modern farmhouse by Mobley Homes Custom epitomizes luxury and exceptional craftsmanship. Bedrooms/Bathrooms: Five spacious bedrooms plus a loft, and four and one hal
Active
Details for 2303 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,799,900.00 ($428.85 / sqft )

2303 Glenwood Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4197 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495644
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Ally Russell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to 2303 N Glenwood Drive a beautifully crafted new construction home blending modern farmhouse elegance with the warmth of classic design. Nestled in the sought after Ridg
Active
Details for 2503 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,699,900.00 ($427.86 / sqft )

2503 Glenwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3973 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495413
  2. Provided by COURTER REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Candace Courter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning European inspired home in the coveted Ridgewood Park neighborhood, located within walking distance of the Riverwalk and Armature Works. This newer Vikin built residence features four bedrooms
Active
Details for 814 Amelia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,625,000.00 ($432.53 / sqft )

814 Amelia Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3757 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464229
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Dee Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This brand new single family residence offers the perfect layout for everyday living and entertaining, complemented by thoughtfully selected luxury finishes throughout. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a
Active
Details for 2301 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,599,000.00 ($368.69 / sqft )

2301 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4337 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501183
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kseniya Korneva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning brand new construction in the highly coveted Ridgewood Park neighborhood of Tampa, where modern luxury meets timeless Key West charm. With 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and thoug
Active
Details for 726 Lytle Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$780,700.00 ($561.25 / sqft )

726 Lytle Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1391 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012733
  2. Provided by Pure Equity Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5051 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$540,000.00 ($360.00 / sqft )

5051 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013964
  2. Provided by Guaranteed Home Sales
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buyer backed out their loss is your gain! Discover this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Deerfield Beach, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot with no HOA! Features
Active
Details for 730 Winters Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$499,000.00 ($489.22 / sqft )

730 Winters Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003901
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offering modern comfort and style throughout. This property features updated flooring, plumbing, and electrical systems, along with a brand new roof inst
Active
Details for 702 Forest Hill Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$490,000.00 ($310.52 / sqft )

702 Forest Hill Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1578 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020072
  2. Provided by Three Palms Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the potential at 702 Forest Hill Blvd in West Palm Beach! Situated on a generously sized ~0.25 acre lot, this property presents a unique opportunity for investors, builders, or homeowners rea
Wade M. Berlin