Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park South 3 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 120 Wettaw Lane 210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$279,000.00 ($290.02 / sqft )

120 Wettaw Lane 210 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 962 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132758
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Condo A Boater's Dream! Welcome to this beautifully located 2nd floor condo in highly desirable North Palm Beach, just minutes from top restaurants and shopping, The Gardens Mall, Downtow
Active
Details for 3711 Iowa Avenue 214, TAMPA, FL 33611
$199,000.00 ($218.68 / sqft )

3711 Iowa Avenue 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8350490
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jeremy Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern, stylish, and truly move in ready, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath South Tampa condo offers comfort, privacy, and exceptional convenience. Located on the second floor corner, the res
Active
Details for 1321 43rd Avenue 103, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$159,950.00

1321 43rd Avenue 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10519805
  2. Provided by PRA And Company Realtors
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major Price Reduction by 100k for Immediate Sale. Bright, Spacious & Move In Ready 2/2 Condo! This beautiful 1st floor unit features fresh paint, 18x18 tiled floors throughout, ceiling fans, and a mod
Active
Details for 316 1st Street 5c, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$144,000.00 ($177.78 / sqft )

316 1st Street 5c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002368
  2. Provided by Core Realty Company LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable 2/1.5 top floor corner unit in quaint 2 story building. Brick wall in kitchen for old world charm. Pass thru to living/ dining. Primary bed has walk in closet and all in one washer/ dryer. C
Active
Details for 213 3rd Avenue 2a, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$144,000.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

213 3rd Avenue 2a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002380
  2. Provided by Core Realty Company LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable 2/2 first floor unit in quaint 2 story building. Communal laundry steps from door. Kitchen open to living/ dining for ease of entertainment. Primary bed with walk in closet. Upgraded baths.
Active
Details for 1380 43rd Terrace 208, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$115,000.00 ($121.05 / sqft )

1380 43rd Terrace 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161110
  2. Provided by Century 21 WC Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are excited to offer a well maintained, two bedroom, two bathroom condo available for Sale. Located on the second floor. Ideally situated close to Lauderhill Shopping Mall, along with various groce
Active
Details for 1380 43 Terrace 306, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$110,000.00 ($115.79 / sqft )

1380 43 Terrace 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026239
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the serene 55+ community. This spacious 3rd floor unit features elegant laminate flooring and a screened in, tiled balcony with a relaxing pool view. Conveniently locate
Active
Details for 1599 43rd Avenue 106, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$109,000.00 ($149.32 / sqft )

1599 43rd Avenue 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 730 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020616
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't let the price fool you this one is genuinely upgraded. Renovated bathrooms with floor to ceiling marble style tile, glass enclosures, and rain shower heads. Stainless steel kitchen with granite
Active
Details for 1490 43rd Avenue 208, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$89,000.00 ($93.68 / sqft )

1490 43rd Avenue 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012875
  2. Provided by Carol Weller, Lic. R.E. Broker
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2000 Atlantic Shores Boulevard 306, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$1,800.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

2000 Atlantic Shores Boulevard 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011668
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1bed/1bath condo with den in the three islands community of desoto park with no age restrictions! Enjoy a modern open kitchen, bright tile floors, and floor to ceiling windows that fill the
Wade M. Berlin