Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3424 Jean Circle, TAMPA, FL 33629
$5,700,000.00 ($838.73 / sqft )

3424 Jean Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505326
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along the prestigious Palma Ceia Golf Course in South Tampa, this exceptional Colonial estate rests on an expansive, two lot, park like parcel exceeding 30,000 square feet with 166 of golf course
Active
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$4,500,000.00

17924 Simms Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.49 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8437664
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Lewkowicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered t
Active
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$4,500,000.00 ($3,000.00 / sqft )

17924 Simms Road Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.49 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8445915
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Lewkowicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone! For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered
Active
Details for 18258 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$3,750,000.00 ($378.18 / sqft )

18258 Wayne Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9916 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502172
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jack Bentley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Drive down a beautiful, long, private drive to this exquisite one of a kind lakefront estate with breathtaking views of Lake Keystone. This beautiful, gated estate is in the very heart of Odessa and i
Active
Details for 18120 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,850,000.00 ($469.29 / sqft )

18120 Wayne Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6073 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8331369
  2. Provided by NOBLE STAR REALTY
  3. Contact Christopher Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the ultimate blend of luxury and tranquility in this stunning lakefront retreat on LAKE KEYSTONE, set on nearly two acres of secluded, meticulously landscaped property. Offering over 4,600 sq
Active
Details for 3401 Almeria Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,989,990.00 ($680.80 / sqft )

3401 Almeria Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2923 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472261
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a perfect option for those who prefer not to live in a condo. Welcome to this charming one story home nestled on a quiet, brick lined street in the desirable Golf View neighborhood of South Ta
Active
Details for 721 Pansy Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,925,000.00 ($452.52 / sqft )

721 Pansy Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4254 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352857
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Drew Henner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally on a quiet residential street just near Park Avenue, this custom built transitional residence offers the best of Winter Park living, accessible, refined and thoughtfully designed from the grou
Active
Details for 3050 Desoto City Road, SEBRING, FL 33870
$1,545,000.00

3050 Desoto City Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 38.73 acres
  1. MLSID: O6390788
  2. Provided by BB GROUP REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Flavio Vieira de Melo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 38.73 acres of beautiful square parcel for development. Comprehensive Land Use is RM Medium Density Residential, 8 units per acre for total of 309 units. Close proximity to restaurants, shopping, and
Active
Details for 1922 Hillcrest Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$829,900.00 ($420.42 / sqft )

1922 Hillcrest Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1974 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387223
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Prime investment opportunity in the heart of Colonialtown / Downtown Orlando. This well located office property on the corner of Hampton and Hillcrest o
Active
Details for 1922 Hillcrest Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$829,900.00 ($420.42 / sqft )

1922 Hillcrest Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1974 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391910
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Prime Residential and Commercial Investment Opportunity in Colonialtown/Downtown Orlando! This well located property at the corner of Hampton and Hillcr
Wade M. Berlin