Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6300 Riverside Drive, Parkland, FL 33067
$6,500,000.00 ($336.00 / sqft )

6300 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 19345 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11119603
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional estate, constructed by Terry Shore, is set on over 7 acres of fully fenced and gated grounds, (WITH CITY WATER AND SEWER), offering a total of 22,000 sq. ft. of living space. The main
Active
Details for 9840 Bay Leaf Court, Parkland, FL 33076
$3,250,000.00 ($583.27 / sqft )

9840 Bay Leaf Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5572 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26000755
  2. Provided by Keller Williams St Pete Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built Luxury Home in the prestigious Parkland Golf & Country Club, ideally positioned on a private and .5 acre PRIME lot & cul de sac overlooking the 11th green & 12th tee. Remodeled by Luxury
Active
Details for 10445 Barnsley Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,899,900.00 ($479.64 / sqft )

10445 Barnsley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6046 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012921
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set On A Premium Water And Golf View Lot Overlooking The 15th Green In Parkland Golf And Country Club, This 6 Bedroom Plus Loft Plus Office Estate Offers Over 5,000 Total Square Feet Of Highly Upgrade
Active
Details for 7600 Hyannis Lane, Parkland, FL 33067
$2,898,000.00 ($416.44 / sqft )

7600 Hyannis Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6959 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10539909
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Magnificent home is the Florida luxury retreat, masterfully renovated to blend sophisticated modern design w idyllic waterfront living nestled on a quiet cul de sac. Open concept layout maximizes brea
Active
Details for 6935 Long Leaf Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,700,000.00 ($547.33 / sqft )

6935 Long Leaf Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4933 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11130704
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a masterpiece of modern elegance set on a coveted double lakefront lot in Parkland's premier community. A dramatic 34 foot entryway with soaring ceilings, sculpted pillars, soffit detailing
Active
Details for 8289 Emerald Avenue, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,649,000.00 ($534.94 / sqft )

8289 Emerald Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4952 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023857
  2. Provided by TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience one of the finest waterfront lots in Parkland Golf, showcasing expansive west facing views and breathtaking sunsets each evening. This exceptional WCI built home includes a private in law s
Active
Details for 2402 Parkland Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
$2,595,000.00 ($452.72 / sqft )

2402 Parkland Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5732 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499755
  2. Provided by BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Robbie Henderson, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Parkland Estateswhere luxury, privacy, and location come together seamlessly. Tucked away at the end of the street steps away from the charm of Pa
Active
Details for 6002 74th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
$2,490,000.00 ($679.03 / sqft )

6002 74th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3667 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26026725
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional masterpiece and private estate home located in the City of Parkland. This magnificent gated pool home features over 1 acre of fenced in private land with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathroom over 3,6
Active
Details for 8685 Parkland Bay Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,250,000.00 ($422.93 / sqft )

8685 Parkland Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5320 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023388
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DUAL LAKEFRONT WITH PARKLAND'S LARGEST LAKE | MODEL HOME | A+ SCHOOLS one of very few Parkland homes with dual lake views and the ONLY one on market (front lake sunsets + Parkland's largest lake pro
Active
Details for 9650 Eden Manor, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,199,000.00 ($496.61 / sqft )

9650 Eden Manor Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4428 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169484
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy lakefront tranquility and a country club lifestyle! This fully updated 4350sf residence boasts soaring 24 foot ceilings and is filled with natural light throughout. The gourmet kitchen showcases
Wade M. Berlin