Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkland Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10980 69th Place, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,699,999.00 ($327.30 / sqft )

10980 69th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5194 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028216
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Parkland Isles' Crown Jewel has finally hit the market! This breathtaking 4,000+ SF waterfront estate was renovated with no expense spared, featuring over $500,000 in luxury upgrades. Showcasing stunn
Active
Details for 6802 108th Avenue, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,150,000.00 ($264.98 / sqft )

6802 108th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022905
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over $200k In Recent Updates! Fully Turnkey Bayshore Model w/5 Beds, 3 Baths, 3 Car Garage Pool Home. Newer 2021 Roof & A/C. Remodeled Kitchen w/Quartzite Counters, Island, Backsplash, Breakfast Area,
Active
Details for 10865 66th Court, Parkland, FL 33076
$999,900.00 ($230.39 / sqft )

10865 66th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024102
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Bayshore Model Home w/5 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 3 Car Garage Pool Home Situated On A Waterfront Lot. Updated Kitchen w/Quartz Counters, Kitchen Island, Backsplash, Breakfast Bar & Pantry. Master Su
Active
Details for 6443 110th Avenue, Parkland, FL 33076
$896,000.00 ($256.00 / sqft )

6443 110th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018307
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated lakefront residence in the highly sought after community of Parkland Isles where modern upgrades meet timeless comfort in a serene, resort style setting. Perfectly
Active
Details for 6355 107th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33076
$6,000.00 ($0.67 / sqft )

6355 107th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 8975 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554044
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available from August 1, 2026. Best priced single story waterfront rental in Parkland Isles, featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The upgraded kitchen includes waterfall quartz countertops and stainl
Wade M. Berlin