Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkland Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7600 Hyannis Lane, Parkland, FL 33067
$2,898,000.00 ($416.44 / sqft )

7600 Hyannis Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6959 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10539909
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Magnificent home is the Florida luxury retreat, masterfully renovated to blend sophisticated modern design w idyllic waterfront living nestled on a quiet cul de sac. Open concept layout maximizes brea
Active
Details for 7200 Cutter Court, Parkland, FL 33067
$1,925,000.00 ($350.00 / sqft )

7200 Cutter Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5500 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26023607
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 7200 Cutter Court stands as a distinguished property featuring a thoughtfully designed split floor plan and over 5,500 square feet of total living space. This residence offers four bedrooms, plus a de
Active
Details for 7730 Newport Lane, Parkland, FL 33067
$1,899,900.00 ($354.13 / sqft )

7730 Newport Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5365 sqft
  4. Approx. 41,664.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26003587
  2. Provided by RightStreet Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the prestigious gated community of Cypress Head in Parkland, this elegant home sits on an oversized corner lot surrounded by estate sized properties and custom homes. The residence features
Active
Details for 7411 Dover Lane, Parkland, FL 33067
$1,899,000.00 ($447.88 / sqft )

7411 Dover Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4240 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022068
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7411 Dover Lane, a beautiful, fully renovated five bedroom, four and a half bathroom waterfront estate tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Cypresshead community of Parklan
Active
Details for 7811 Upper Ridge Drive, Parkland, FL 33067
$1,890,000.00 ($396.23 / sqft )

7811 Upper Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4770 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548677
  2. Provided by Aqua Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous designer remodeled family pool home in the private gated community of cypress head. Modern finishes with 16' high ceilings and plenty of natural light surround this open floor plan home. 3 ca
Active
Details for 6538 Abbey Road, Parkland, FL 33067
$4,950.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

6538 Abbey Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3621 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006635
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home almost 3000 sqft located in one of South Florida's most desirable, friendly communities Master on first floor Enjoy peaceful streets, top rated schools, and that signature Parkland li
Wade M. Berlin