Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Parkshore Plaza Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,850,000.00 ($1,033.73 / sqft )
300 Beach Drive Ne 2604 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2757 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Kelli Welch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LUXURY LIVING WITH SWEEPING WATER AND CITY VIEWS IN THE HEART OF DOWNTOWN ST. PETERSBURG Experience refined urban living at Parkshore Plaza, one of downtown St. Petersburgs most distinguished luxury
$1,789,000.00 ($750.42 / sqft )
300 Beach Drive Ne 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2384 sqft
- Approx. 2.39 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Alona Dishy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Parkshore, one of St Pete's favorite Beach Drive towers. Great location, wonderful views, gorgeous amenities, excellent concierge services and of course wonderful residences with thoughtful layout
$8,000.00 ($4.74 / sqft )
300 Beach Drive Ne 302 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1686 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- Contact Kristin Hallamek
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to luxury living at Parkshore Plaza, perfectly positioned on the most sought after stretch of Beach Drive in vibrant St. Petersburg. This beautifully appointed, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 ba
- 1