Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkview Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 807 1st Street 6w, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$595,000.00 ($635.68 / sqft )

807 1st Street 6w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016525
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the best of Downtown Delray from this rarely available top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in a boutique 16 unit community just one block north of Atlantic Avenue, minutes to the intracoa
Active
Details for 7441 Wayne Avenue 10c, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$385,000.00 ($320.83 / sqft )

7441 Wayne Avenue 10c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10530295
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedrooms (converted den) 2 full bathrooms on the 10th floor of Parkview Point Condominium on Parkview Island in the heart of Miami Beach. Gorgeous panoramic views of Biscayne Bay, the Intracoastal
Active
Details for 7300 Wayne Avenue 213, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$249,500.00 ($318.24 / sqft )

7300 Wayne Avenue 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008671
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available 1 bedroom/1.5 bath unit in the well maintained Parkview Plaza Condo bldg. Unit is move in ready providing ample closet space, central air/heat, and a covered assigned parking space. A
Active
Details for 2918 Antique Oaks Circle 25, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$189,000.00 ($185.66 / sqft )

2918 Antique Oaks Circle 25 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1018 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389113
  2. Provided by PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  3. Contact Ken Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 Bedroom 2 bath condo 1 block south of University Blvd great location for UCF or Full Sail University this quiet neighborhood has tree lined streets and a community pool. Great investment opportunity
Active
Details for 1270 Parkview Place B5, Stuart, FL 34994
$184,900.00 ($181.10 / sqft )

1270 Parkview Place B5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1021 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163765
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A spacious and move in ready condo and a great opportunity whether you're looking for a primary residence, seasonal getaway, or an investment property. One of the biggest perks is the brand new A/C (2
Active
Details for 2400 Lake Osborne Drive 205, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
$154,000.00 ($186.44 / sqft )

2400 Lake Osborne Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 826 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138507
  2. Provided by Coastline Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous fully upgraded unit with rare 2 full baths. This unit has new everything flooring, kitchen (including a microwave/air fryer, induction range and soft close cabinets), electric panel, updat
Wade M. Berlin